Team pitching -- 2021 Arizona Diamondbacks
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rodneycl 2.7786287800081.16130252982712324
Rodriguez,Jo*mr 3.0410577410091.26339315010089386
Peacock,Bmr 3.19860272700146.2114585244179266594
Richards,Gsp 3.241590333310200.01687472572012411810
Kintzlercl 3.433366210065.26028251949615261
Martin,B*mr 3.569346200073.1613529338477310
Floromr 3.585334510060.1633024174456262
Avilan*mr 3.723245000048.1462120174745203
Lopez,Psp 3.921150303000167.21557673531772611711
Lugo,Ssp 4.091280292900176.0159838024187395703
Snell*sp 4.171050323200177.0151868274238239750
Bard,Dcl 4.262356320076.06544366483711362
Young,Al*sp 4.871211950044.1382524224064188
fBurdi,Nmr 4.951122100020.016111112293089
fBarlow,Smr 6.872101310018.1281814162020100
 Total  3.7210062601621621111446.2124865859853115601931116053

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rodneycl511261100 6.8 3.2 10.2 9.1 0.8 2.8 16.4 .603
Rodriguez,Jo*mr031460021 6.2 4.9 11.5 9.8 0.8 2.0 20.5 .595
Peacock,Bmr991571220 7.0 2.7 10.0 11.0 1.6 4.1 87.6 .607
Richards,Gsp81203150550 7.6 2.6 10.3 9.0 1.1 3.5 94.7 .633
Kintzlercl024211100 8.2 2.6 11.1 6.7 0.8 2.6 15.2 .630
Martin,B*mr121250300 7.5 4.0 11.8 10.3 0.9 2.5 20.2 .590
Floromr211621030 9.4 2.5 12.8 6.6 0.7 2.6 20.6 .630
Avilan*mr601030120 8.6 3.2 11.7 8.8 0.7 2.8 16.0 .615
Lopez,Psp3301191431 8.3 2.8 11.8 9.5 1.4 3.3 90.8 .627
Lugo,Ssp790531640 8.1 1.2 9.6 9.6 2.0 7.8 89.2 .682
Snell*sp3030140310 7.7 3.8 11.4 12.1 1.2 3.2 93.6 .611
Bard,Dcl3119100320 7.7 7.6 16.3 9.8 0.8 1.3 23.1 .547
Young,Al*sp221110220 7.7 4.5 12.4 8.1 1.2 1.8 38.9 .604
fBurdi,Nmr100001000 7.2 5.4 12.6 13.0 1.3 2.4 17.8 .614
fBarlow,Smr010041200 13.7 7.9 21.6 9.8 1.0 1.3 31.3 .582
 Total 5046155086833262 7.8 3.3 11.4 9.7 1.2 2.9  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rodneycl .600 1.11204 .265121 .373123 .380 25.1 2.8 2.50 2.65
Rodriguez,Jo*mr .614 1.23224 .246152 .394156 .404 31.9 3.1 2.82 3.00
Peacock,Bmr .697 1.08340 .259272 .458277 .466 61.6 3.7 3.40 3.11
Richards,Gsp .660 1.13525 .274336 .415339 .419 76.9 3.4 3.12 2.99
Kintzlercl .730 1.20185 .292119 .456121 .464 25.7 3.5 3.17 3.32
Martin,B*mr .662 1.28184 .293128 .413130 .419 29.7 3.6 3.28 3.40
Floromr .722 1.33190 .305110 .420116 .443 30.6 4.5 4.10 4.09
Avilan*mr .705 1.30135 .31189 .43889 .438 23.1 4.3 3.87 3.49
Lopez,Psp .733 1.24444 .291323 .454334 .470 84.3 4.5 4.07 3.95
Lugo,Ssp .744 1.04448 .268339 .482344 .489 82.0 4.2 3.77 3.39
Snell*sp .709 1.27415 .308348 .464348 .464 85.3 4.3 3.90 3.48
Bard,Dcl .737 1.70199 .291164 .453173 .478 42.8 4.9 4.56 5.31
Young,Al*sp .763 1.35119 .26992 .48993 .495 23.1 4.7 4.21 4.01
fBurdi,Nmr .665 1.4045 .28939 .43839 .438 9.6 4.3 3.90 3.96
fBarlow,Smr .961 2.4062 .41958 .58058 .580 20.3 9.6 8.97 9.19
 Total  .703 1.233719 .2842690 .4442740 .453652.9 4.0 3.66 3.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rodneycl00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Rodriguez,Jo*mr10 .00000 .0003 3.0355 .143
Peacock,Bmr270 .000014 .519119 4.471 .143
Richards,Gsp331 .030018 .545157 4.8144 .286
Kintzlercl10 .00000 .0007 7.0247 .292
Martin,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0288 .286
Floromr10 .00000 .0005 5.0173 .176
Avilan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0253 .120
Lopez,Psp300 .000016 .533138 4.6134 .308
Lugo,Ssp290 .000015 .517131 4.5167 .438
Snell*sp320 .000011 .344147 4.6197 .368
Bard,Dcl20 .00000 .0009 4.5246 .250
Young,Al*sp50 .00003 .60020 4.040 .000
fBurdi,Nmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
fBarlow,Smr10 .00000 .0009 9.0155 .333
 Total 1621 .0061177 .475745 4.626667 .252

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rodneycl3528 .8006 .1716395 .128787858
Rodriguez,Jo*mr167 .4388 .50016294 .138747324
Peacock,Bmr00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Richards,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Kintzlercl106 .6004 .40023379 .243626114
Martin,B*mr84 .5002 .250164211 .262626211
Floromr63 .5001 .16714246 .250454411
Avilan*mr64 .6672 .33315327 .219505014
Lopez,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Lugo,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Snell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bard,Dcl551.0000 .00093212 .375636115
Young,Al*sp21 .5001 .5000134 .30819148
fBurdi,Nmr42 .5002 .5007124 .33321216
fBarlow,Smr00 .0000 .000265 .83313120
 Total 9260 .65226 .28310826667 .252162476161