Team games started -- 2018 Cincinnati Reds
Regular season -- as of 8/19/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ehire Adrianza000371000038
Tucker Barnhart2000000002
Andrew Benintendi000000350035
Alex Bregman000137000038
fKeon Broxton000002500025
fMark Canha0000003003
Adam Duvall0000013023036
Jedd Gyorko001100000011
Kiké Hernandez0027000011038
Eric Hosmer036000000036
Tyler Naquin0000000000
David Peralta0000000404
Wilson Ramos360000000137
Luis Valbuena0200000002
 Other0000000000
 Total38383838383838381 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ehire Adrianza001700000017
Tucker Barnhart760000000076
Andrew Benintendi000006660072
Alex Bregman000086000086
fKeon Broxton000008180026
fMark Canha0000010304
Adam Duvall000006806074
Jedd Gyorko001400000014
Kiké Hernandez0100031005
Eric Hosmer085000000085
Tyler Naquin0000001001
David Peralta000000077986
Wilson Ramos100000000010
Luis Valbuena000860000086
 Other005500000055
 Total86868686868686869 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ehire Adrianza0017371000055
Tucker Barnhart780000000078
Andrew Benintendi00000610100107
Alex Bregman00011230000124
fKeon Broxton0000033180051
fMark Canha0000013307
Adam Duvall00000810290110
Jedd Gyorko002500000025
Kiké Hernandez0127003111043
Eric Hosmer01210000000121
Tyler Naquin0000001001
David Peralta000000081990
Wilson Ramos460000000147
Luis Valbuena020860000088
 Other005500000055
 Total12412412412412412412412410