Author Topic: Phils on the farm - rankings  (Read 683 times)

Phillies TP

  • Tom Parker
  • Hall of Famer
  • ******
  • Posts: 1495
  • Exec Comm
Phils on the farm - rankings
« on: 29 Jan 2014 10:52:19 AM »
PosNameBABProSickelsMLBESPNFanGraphs
3BMiguel Sano6334810
SPYordano Ventura261225355033
SPEddie Butler242640881715
SPTyler Glasnow464239972043
SPKohl Stewart525433617632
OFAustin Meadows498929693548
SPMiguel Almonte46558195
OFDelino DeShields, Jr.HM7480
SPJustin Nicolino599363
CChristian Bethancourt69879085
OFNick Williams9788HM
SSRoman Quinn100
« Last Edit: 20 Feb 2014 2:22:39 PM by Phillies TP »

Phillies TP

  • Tom Parker
  • Hall of Famer
  • ******
  • Posts: 1495
  • Exec Comm
Re: Phils on the farm - rankings
« Reply #1 on: 20 Feb 2014 2:21:32 PM »
Updated with Baseball America's top 100 for 2014.