DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Saved Proj Commit Tot Act Res DL
Baltimore Orioles40.63880.237101.96210.18321.882173.3454825230
Boston Red Sox22.041130.255150.2301.11211.868384.6444725220
New York Yankees23.560169.045181.5975.92712.686530.7565225270
Tampa Bay Rays4.36191.82594.1731.0842.348137.9484925240
Toronto Blue Jays6.46822.41126.0181.5413.48345.6565125260

Chicago White Sox12.066229.704236.2012.9996.497408.5735325280
Cleveland Indians24.475130.275143.4546.08313.179232.0735325280
Detroit Tigers82.524114.496158.93220.50944.436250.2994925240
Kansas City Royals24.865127.262139.5286.78413.389344.1325025250
Minnesota Twins1.982137.741138.8080.4921.067371.0374625210

Houston Astros47.98199.220125.16411.86625.836148.2465025250
Los Angeles Angels7.765134.845139.0641.9094.181315.9754825221
Oakland Athletics21.972105.097116.7265.57011.831327.7604824231
Seattle Mariners21.92578.37590.4395.31011.806527.6514925240
Texas Rangers45.17145.54769.24111.56524.32366.4905025250

Atlanta Braves18.466131.140140.8734.7029.943342.2104725211
Miami Marlins-0.06393.79193.7160.006-0.034269.3795225270
New York Mets13.193153.066160.1703.2797.104318.6374325180
Philadelphia Phillies30.245169.212183.9618.34416.286362.0585125260
Washington Nationals5.219135.576138.4491.2632.810357.2534425190

Chicago Cubs-2.721134.903131.7170.251-1.465402.4805325271
Cincinnati Reds11.293118.587124.6682.8076.081386.2225225270
Milwaukee Brewers7.759141.536145.7141.9284.178320.1295025250
Pittsburgh Pirates10.781141.035146.4802.8735.805329.9925125251
St. Louis Cardinals23.924156.669169.2166.12612.882366.3854525200

Arizona Diamondbacks8.649184.107188.8062.1264.657403.2545225261
Colorado Rockies8.22769.21673.4322.1604.43089.3815025250
Los Angeles Dodgers3.005156.108157.7260.7471.618368.4523925131
San Diego Padres21.83463.48775.0155.54911.75791.6855325280
San Francisco Giants4.036164.763161.6113.8702.173437.3034625210