DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Base Cash Commit Tot Act Res A/O LTC
Baltimore Orioles50.48559.477109.962117.512-7.55094.89943232002
Boston Red Sox31.005117.975148.980173.980-25.000353.65944212302
New York Yankees40.482136.615177.097148.79728.300443.96648212700
Tampa Bay Rays15.17776.99692.17392.1730.000119.56844202402
Toronto Blue Jays22.79830.22053.018127.751-74.73347.18045252000

Chicago White Sox19.000209.201228.201149.35678.845391.28348232502
Cleveland Indians42.645106.559149.204148.9040.300189.00845202505
Detroit Tigers76.25782.675158.932158.9320.000216.84346252102
Kansas City Royals28.598110.930139.528143.528-4.000299.93747262103
Minnesota Twins16.096122.712138.808138.8080.000343.81144232101

Houston Astros31.20193.963125.164125.1640.000142.42846222400
Los Angeles Angels61.19290.872152.064153.064-1.000251.69339211802
Oakland Athletics53.17863.548116.726116.7260.000219.80140162400
Seattle Mariners30.24560.57190.816142.816-52.000471.21138172100
Texas Rangers41.84135.87577.716106.966-29.25057.67649212801

Atlanta Braves32.153110.345142.498142.4980.000298.43542212101
Miami Marlins16.05571.66187.71687.2160.500214.00845222301
New York Mets46.31996.851143.170153.170-10.000193.04236181802
Philadelphia Phillies63.749120.212183.961162.63421.327175.85749232604
Washington Nationals55.14383.306138.449150.449-12.000267.06837191801

Chicago Cubs9.858121.859131.717132.467-0.750366.75050242603
Cincinnati Reds81.06943.599124.668129.168-4.50078.18346202601
Milwaukee Brewers28.272117.442145.714145.7140.000273.60146252103
Pittsburgh Pirates33.578110.902144.480127.98016.500276.98642241803
St. Louis Cardinals12.820143.396156.216140.71615.500290.74743202302

Arizona Diamondbacks38.456150.375188.831146.08142.750304.94148252305
Colorado Rockies15.41764.01579.43299.925-20.49377.66346212500
Los Angeles Dodgers18.212139.514157.726135.72622.000307.92536231303
San Diego Padres47.91427.10175.01587.015-12.00047.68847182900
San Francisco Giants8.352148.759157.111157.1110.000419.63143251801