DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Saved Proj Commit Tot Act Res DL
Baltimore Orioles106.93587.3954.2514.251213.8995227250
Boston Red Sox165.756158.2412.6382.638244.1725233190
New York Yankees23.12352.87613.57813.57852.1435225270
Tampa Bay Rays73.499101.749-0.077-0.077171.8965225261
Toronto Blue Jays166.436149.068-4.138-4.138531.7895233190

Chicago White Sox78.092135.6457.1737.173159.0605025250
Cleveland Indians109.054124.4795.9735.973220.6695129220
Detroit Tigers114.722143.12814.71314.713313.8445225270
Kansas City Royals123.187137.84715.79115.791257.9875225270
Minnesota Twins145.405153.6098.1638.163462.5505025250

Houston Astros98.079100.9063.0433.043219.3075228240
Los Angeles Angels162.381140.020-2.120-2.120353.6045229230
Oakland Athletics82.542101.2347.5997.599149.7095225270
Seattle Mariners63.58566.11710.81810.81895.7704725220
Texas Rangers112.391114.5811.0011.001338.7865225270

Atlanta Braves133.951134.4150.6900.690417.2925225270
Miami Marlins39.76042.5851.6661.66688.1225225270
New York Mets107.392124.68317.29117.291168.5324925240
Philadelphia Phillies153.871129.77013.26913.269303.7505230220
Washington Nationals118.272129.80511.53311.533348.2084625210

Chicago Cubs97.190103.662-1.813-1.813285.8355225270
Cincinnati Reds68.17694.90625.88125.881129.6875225270
Milwaukee Brewers128.663128.1020.3870.387263.9445128230
Pittsburgh Pirates66.178120.19422.37722.377173.0425231210
St. Louis Cardinals139.241150.2907.6747.674393.9604824240

Arizona Diamondbacks194.790190.3273.8503.850469.4315233190
Colorado Rockies86.05693.3403.0413.041152.3085225270
Los Angeles Dodgers152.201137.688-1.725-1.725286.6144532130
San Diego Padres64.54665.8170.6270.627123.4595225270
San Francisco Giants137.678137.7020.8880.888403.2164728190