DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Saved Proj Commit Tot Act Res DL
Baltimore Orioles80.91478.298121.24316.06434.233253.5294925240
Boston Red Sox-4.205173.087168.4740.173-1.779458.3685025250
New York Yankees17.089168.808176.0384.1717.230450.0485425290
Tampa Bay Rays15.418106.362114.5353.0666.523158.8014925240
Toronto Blue Jays21.27073.53478.7356.7998.999244.4565525300

Chicago White Sox-2.867203.840201.370-0.168-1.213331.9424125160
Cleveland Indians20.370108.609117.2274.9728.618182.5085525300
Detroit Tigers20.753193.528202.3085.0658.780365.6375125260
Kansas City Royals8.325124.561128.0622.0413.522258.1244925240
Minnesota Twins2.829159.372160.5690.6911.197446.2164925240

Houston Astros150.45769.298132.95336.72463.655133.2185525300
Los Angeles Angels3.432139.182139.2211.4351.452233.8605225261
Oakland Athletics7.876108.199111.0182.1403.332276.9925225261
Seattle Mariners6.037144.749147.3031.4732.554696.6004625210
Texas Rangers97.28031.95772.64723.94241.15751.4015325280

Atlanta Braves1.775131.138131.8430.4520.751297.4464925240
Miami Marlins1.196138.324135.9041.5300.506342.1855225270
New York Mets48.421106.836127.32211.81920.486200.0534225170
Philadelphia Phillies27.688169.081178.2927.81711.714425.9544925231
Washington Nationals23.083122.591132.3575.6349.766285.4115125260

Chicago Cubs14.354179.404185.3063.5766.073381.4325525282
Cincinnati Reds44.165112.596130.45311.13018.685361.6135225252
Milwaukee Brewers47.620116.509136.65611.62320.147206.1875025250
Pittsburgh Pirates59.38469.83299.69212.49125.124142.8405225270
St. Louis Cardinals16.817143.788150.9034.1057.115430.8294325180

Arizona Diamondbacks9.800190.518194.6642.3924.146298.6725324281
Colorado Rockies25.13077.84588.6486.06210.632188.7325525300
Los Angeles Dodgers14.014134.797140.7263.4215.929347.1114925231
San Diego Padres69.81046.79976.33417.03929.53564.3535225270
San Francisco Giants37.591135.412151.3169.17515.904302.4384825230