DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Base Cash Commit Tot Act Res A/O LTC
Baltimore Orioles98.864105.847117.512-11.665207.73153252804
Boston Red Sox119.209149.730173.980-24.250372.09753272501
New York Yankees169.057187.586148.79738.789508.94852272501
Tampa Bay Rays80.20890.71792.173-1.456127.26154252900
Toronto Blue Jays15.31524.827127.751-102.92429.00953282500

Chicago White Sox200.429227.601149.35678.245380.35551252602
Cleveland Indians119.245133.636148.904-15.268222.13353252805
Detroit Tigers114.496136.294158.932-22.638251.93452252702
Kansas City Royals137.377138.775143.528-4.753369.98053252803
Minnesota Twins137.741138.808138.8080.000373.21750252501

Houston Astros104.005125.164125.1640.000160.83652252701
Los Angeles Angels127.523134.028153.064-19.036234.37652203202
Oakland Athletics100.048115.797116.726-0.929324.85753252600
Seattle Mariners80.84590.250142.816-52.566532.22053252700
Texas Rangers41.63067.685106.966-39.28164.20853252801

Atlanta Braves131.685140.873142.498-1.625343.84550282201
Miami Marlins78.40489.90587.2162.689239.11351252601
New York Mets153.066160.170153.1707.000320.81747252202
Philadelphia Phillies168.134183.961162.63421.327362.08053252806
Washington Nationals135.576138.449150.449-12.000360.52350252501

Chicago Cubs143.899136.917132.4674.450422.13553252803
Cincinnati Reds112.802122.331129.168-6.837376.81352272400
Milwaukee Brewers141.536145.714145.7140.000321.76453252803
Pittsburgh Pirates145.774145.216127.98017.236335.78953312203
St. Louis Cardinals156.669169.216140.71628.500367.47547252203

Arizona Diamondbacks184.107188.606146.08142.525403.79953252806
Colorado Rockies40.98073.00899.925-26.917123.73553252700
Los Angeles Dodgers172.101161.726135.72626.000386.15347272003
San Diego Padres52.00271.72787.015-15.28880.20053252700
San Francisco Giants164.763161.611157.1114.500438.93849252402