DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Saved Proj Commit Tot Act Res DL
Baltimore Orioles18.61076.83885.5624.9439.305184.8734425190
Boston Red Sox10.268163.066161.9175.7095.134245.5094825230
New York Yankees45.40430.75863.5826.29022.70273.6535225270
Tampa Bay Rays5.490131.794124.4166.4342.745228.5864825230
Toronto Blue Jays-1.262149.741149.068-0.295-0.631512.4194225170

Chicago White Sox-0.126138.963140.165-0.664-0.063240.1095225270
Cleveland Indians15.698125.358133.1663.9457.849236.4385025250
Detroit Tigers19.904133.176143.1284.9769.952330.6934825230
Kansas City Royals32.586121.554137.8478.14716.293254.7574925240
Minnesota Twins16.326145.405153.6094.0618.163459.8754525200

Houston Astros6.29697.539100.9061.4653.148217.1624825221
Los Angeles Angels-2.536135.818133.792-0.255-1.268307.5194825230
Oakland Athletics16.73899.933108.5034.0848.369165.4955025250
Seattle Mariners27.01052.61266.1176.75313.50585.4234725220
Texas Rangers0.426114.203114.5810.0240.213338.9934925240

Atlanta Braves1.380133.951134.4150.4580.690416.2225025241
Miami Marlins3.70641.63143.4800.9281.85388.3635125260
New York Mets34.582107.392124.6838.64617.291167.4624725220
Philadelphia Phillies38.11098.588117.6279.53519.055249.5605125251
Washington Nationals23.066118.272129.8055.76711.533345.5334125160

Chicago Cubs11.732105.416117.666-0.2595.866233.5385025250
Cincinnati Reds51.16269.82995.21412.88825.581130.2705225252
Milwaukee Brewers1.022127.591128.1020.2560.511261.2694625210
Pittsburgh Pirates20.014110.592120.3435.13110.007271.7654425190
St. Louis Cardinals12.348144.116150.2903.0876.174396.1604425190

Arizona Diamondbacks8.992184.625189.1422.2384.496461.4655225270
Colorado Rockies21.47691.789102.4865.39010.738165.7095225261
Los Angeles Dodgers8.442133.453137.6882.1044.221271.1354725220
San Diego Padres0.56065.68165.8790.1810.280120.3144625192
San Francisco Giants1.570137.143137.7020.5060.785402.1464525191