DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Base Cash Commit Tot Act Res A/O LTC
Baltimore Orioles7.265103.323110.588149.588-39.000249.92955253004
Boston Red Sox19.615148.797168.412144.91223.500290.98748202801
New York Yankees27.994169.738197.732192.7325.000284.02053242900
Tampa Bay Rays15.692120.578136.270125.27011.000244.65159283101
Toronto Blue Jays0.208156.389156.597144.69711.900397.82457263103

Chicago White Sox28.75289.294118.046142.296-24.250236.70147202704
Cleveland Indians9.045148.057157.102150.8526.250256.70855253000
Detroit Tigers2.144128.443130.587134.337-3.750376.12555262904
Kansas City Royals34.571115.983150.554155.554-5.000367.16149232606
Minnesota Twins14.489135.774150.263150.2630.000319.08452232904

Houston Astros32.85475.382108.236108.2360.000179.54652213100
Los Angeles Angels9.713133.296143.009142.2590.750245.57643241903
Oakland Athletics28.663115.371144.034144.0340.000182.81257263102
Seattle Mariners4.509162.248166.757148.75718.000535.03144251902
Texas Rangers37.15592.367129.522130.522-1.000240.88452203200

Atlanta Braves11.970143.833155.803152.8033.000390.03344242004
Miami Marlins1.705171.448173.153154.15319.000341.23353272602
New York Mets59.48973.930133.419133.4190.000108.23645133201
Philadelphia Phillies11.524136.807148.331148.3310.000188.90649242502
Washington Nationals100.37528.876129.251130.251-1.00050.22755243100

Chicago Cubs42.430106.770149.200150.200-1.000269.86452262600
Cincinnati Reds8.140133.845141.985139.9852.000528.12252252702
Milwaukee Brewers6.106142.592148.698144.9483.750249.40554262802
Pittsburgh Pirates19.704115.368135.072140.947-5.875403.93548242402
St. Louis Cardinals1.318123.513124.831147.831-23.000271.55347252203

Arizona Diamondbacks2.073161.653163.726163.7260.000386.63156253104
Colorado Rockies0.942105.415106.357115.232-8.875184.47156263001
Los Angeles Dodgers28.491116.166144.657154.907-10.250256.64850222801
San Diego Padres29.81192.818122.629122.6290.000195.91054233100
San Francisco Giants8.999171.023180.022180.0220.000292.53655253001