DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Saved Proj Commit Tot Act Res DL
Baltimore Orioles54.421105.55932.86132.861184.7005826320
Boston Red Sox182.194177.6650.0700.070374.0235826320
New York Yankees177.667197.73220.24120.241323.5945826311
Tampa Bay Rays137.094146.0536.4106.410357.6795826320
Toronto Blue Jays165.998156.051-2.853-2.853407.2785826320

Chicago White Sox96.009115.71918.33718.337244.5585826320
Cleveland Indians130.047142.9651.5521.552239.8495826320
Detroit Tigers117.846125.7300.4840.484366.6195826320
Kansas City Royals136.181145.0549.9879.987398.1435829290
Minnesota Twins137.830150.26312.86412.864320.5205830280

Houston Astros79.765108.23628.70628.706182.4475726310
Los Angeles Angels145.336143.009-0.574-0.574273.5385227250
Oakland Athletics74.947135.51518.49218.492192.4315826320
Seattle Mariners165.755166.7570.8910.891539.6734726210
Texas Rangers175.911148.1026.4306.430388.1825728290

Atlanta Braves154.993155.8032.3062.306414.2035328250
Miami Marlins176.020175.3830.0270.027346.9775627290
New York Mets103.463130.35920.81820.818166.0205826320
Philadelphia Phillies97.860133.51414.10714.107183.6135826320
Washington Nationals26.689122.80192.35792.35744.9615826320

Chicago Cubs109.012149.20040.58440.584272.6775626291
Cincinnati Reds148.023144.9853.6443.644543.4355826311
Milwaukee Brewers132.966142.9983.6313.631241.4835826320
Pittsburgh Pirates131.830135.07210.31210.312438.0055826293
St. Louis Cardinals129.118124.831-2.270-2.270280.6115829281

Arizona Diamondbacks161.290163.7261.8041.804388.3375826320
Colorado Rockies78.92297.0910.9750.975159.6355826320
Los Angeles Dodgers133.195139.6574.5654.565318.1915729280
San Diego Padres85.570120.68927.89427.894189.2495826320
San Francisco Giants171.594180.0228.2748.274294.2105826320