DMBO GM Desk:

Team Summary

Financial Players
Room Salary Cap Saved Proj Commit Tot Act Res DL
Baltimore Orioles102.744105.84718.50718.507207.7315332201
Boston Red Sox119.209149.73014.09214.092372.0975327251
New York Yankees169.057187.58613.93713.937508.9485227250
Tampa Bay Rays80.20890.7171.5341.534127.2615325280
Toronto Blue Jays15.31524.8275.6035.60329.0095328250

Chicago White Sox200.429227.6019.4559.455380.3555125260
Cleveland Indians119.790133.6367.1797.179222.1335328250
Detroit Tigers114.496136.29420.96020.960251.9345225270
Kansas City Royals137.922138.7758.2588.258369.9805325271
Minnesota Twins137.741138.8081.0671.067373.2175025250

Houston Astros104.005125.16423.44423.444160.8365225270
Los Angeles Angels128.689134.0283.4333.433234.3765229230
Oakland Athletics100.048115.79713.40313.403324.8575325262
Seattle Mariners80.84590.25010.80510.805532.2205325271
Texas Rangers41.63067.68524.61724.61764.2085325280

Atlanta Braves131.685140.87310.08910.089343.8455028220
Miami Marlins78.40489.9051.5641.564239.1135125260
New York Mets153.066160.1707.1047.104320.8174725220
Philadelphia Phillies169.788183.96116.82816.828362.0805328250
Washington Nationals135.576138.4492.8102.810360.5235025250

Chicago Cubs146.116136.917-0.581-0.581422.1355329240
Cincinnati Reds112.802122.3314.7134.713376.8135227241
Milwaukee Brewers141.536145.7144.1784.178321.7645325280
Pittsburgh Pirates145.774145.2163.6203.620335.7895331220
St. Louis Cardinals156.669169.21612.88212.882367.4754725220

Arizona Diamondbacks186.298188.6064.2034.203403.7995332210
Colorado Rockies40.98073.00812.20712.207123.7355325271
Los Angeles Dodgers172.101161.7260.7220.722386.1534727200
San Diego Padres52.00271.72711.40711.40780.2005325271
San Francisco Giants164.763161.6112.1732.173438.9384925240